LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor logo

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Hiệp 1

03:30

77'

1
Orsomarso
Orsomarso logo
0-1
Cucuta Deportivo logo

Cucuta Deportivo

3
0-1
BRA Campeonato Gaucho logo

BRA Campeonato Gaucho

Hiệp 1

05:00

7'

Guarany de Bage
Guarany de Bage logo
0-0
São Luiz logo

São Luiz

0-0
ARG Tebolidun League GpC logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

Hiệp 1

05:00

7'

Real Pilar
Real Pilar logo
1-0
Deportivo Muniz logo

Deportivo Muniz

1-0
Liga Portugal logo

Liga Portugal

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

CFEA
CFEA logo
1-1
GD Chaves logo

GD Chaves

1-1
URU Primera Division logo

URU Primera Division

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

CA Boston River
CA Boston River logo
0-0
Danubio FC logo

Danubio FC

0-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
0-4
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1
BRA Campeonato Capixaba logo

BRA Campeonato Capixaba

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Vitoria ES
Vitoria ES logo
0-0
jaguare logo

jaguare

0-0
CONCACAF U20 Championship logo

CONCACAF U20 Championship

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Bermuda U20
Bermuda U20 logo
2-1
Grenada U20 logo

Grenada U20

1-1
BRA Campeonato Maranhense logo

BRA Campeonato Maranhense

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Chapadinha FC
Chapadinha FC logo
2-1
Cordino logo

Cordino

2-0
MAL First Division logo

MAL First Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
1-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1
BRA Regional League logo

BRA Regional League

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

tuntum EC
tuntum EC logo
2-0
Maranhao logo

Maranhao

2-0
BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Audax Rio RJ
Audax Rio RJ logo
0-2
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-1
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3
BRA Sergipano Division 1 logo

BRA Sergipano Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Sergipe Se
Sergipe Se logo
0-1
Falcon FC logo

Falcon FC

0-0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
2-1
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0
BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Avaí FC
Avaí FC logo
0-1
Brusque FC logo

Brusque FC

0-1
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division logo

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Hiệp 1

04:00

FT

EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense logo
1-2
Jacobina EC logo

Jacobina EC

0-1
NED Derde Divisie logo

NED Derde Divisie

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Meerssen
Meerssen logo
3-1
Barendrecht logo

Barendrecht

2-0
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

KMC FC
KMC FC logo
2-2
Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

1-0
ICPD Premier Division logo

ICPD Premier Division

Hiệp 1

00:45

FT

AS Denguele
AS Denguele logo
0-0
Academie de FAD logo

Academie de FAD

0-0
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al Hazem
Al Hazem logo
1-1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

0-1
IRE Premier Division logo

IRE Premier Division

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers logo
0-0
Derry City logo

Derry City

0-0
SAN Campionato di Calcio logo

SAN Campionato di Calcio

Hiệp 1

00:15

FT

Folgore
Folgore logo
4-1
Faetano logo

Faetano

1-1
Hiệp 1

03:30

76'

1
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes logo
0-2
Casa Pia AC logo

Casa Pia AC

3
0-2

03:30

77'

1
Orsomarso
Orsomarso logo
0-1
Cucuta Deportivo logo

Cucuta Deportivo

3
0-1

03:30

70'

2
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama logo
1-1
Volta Redonda logo

Volta Redonda

1
1-0

04:00

45'

Aquidauanense
Aquidauanense logo
1-0
Novoperario MS logo

Novoperario MS

1-0

04:00

45'

Lobos UPNFM
Lobos UPNFM logo
1-1
Sport Victoria logo

Sport Victoria

1
1-1

04:00

45'

CD Magallanes
CD Magallanes logo
0-0
Rangers Talca logo

Rangers Talca

2
0-0

04:00

45'

FC Brasilia Rio Lindo
FC Brasilia Rio Lindo logo
0-0
Oro Verde FC logo

Oro Verde FC

0-0

04:00

46'

Santo Andre
Santo Andre logo
0-0
Inter de Limeira logo

Inter de Limeira

2
0-0

04:00

46'

Palmeiras
Palmeiras logo
1-1
Mirassol logo

Mirassol

1-1

04:00

49'

Chapecoense SC
Chapecoense SC logo
0-0
Figueirense logo

Figueirense

1
0-0

04:00

48'

AD Guanacasteca
AD Guanacasteca logo
0-0
Deportivo Saprissa logo

Deportivo Saprissa

1
0-0

04:00

49'

3
Jocoro FC
Jocoro FC logo
1-0
A.D. Isidro Metapan logo

A.D. Isidro Metapan

1
1-0

04:00

47'

1
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Maipu logo
0-0
San Martin San Juan logo

San Martin San Juan

0-0

04:00

48'

2
Palestino
Palestino logo
4-0
Cobreloa logo

Cobreloa

3-0

04:00

47'

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile logo
0-0
Audax Italiano logo

Audax Italiano

2
0-0

04:00

48'

2
CSD Municipal
CSD Municipal logo
1-0
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

2
1-0

04:00

50'

1
CD Arabe Unido
CD Arabe Unido logo
0-0
San Francisco FC logo

San Francisco FC

1
0-0

04:00

48'

Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w) logo
1-0
Deportivo Pereira (w) logo

Deportivo Pereira (w)

1-0

04:00

49'

3
Santo Tomas IFC
Santo Tomas IFC logo
2-0
FC Democratence logo

FC Democratence

3
1-0

04:15

45'

1
Mayo Par
Mayo Par logo
2-0
FC Nacional Asuncion logo

FC Nacional Asuncion

2
2-0

04:30

13'

Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC logo
0-0
Seattle Sounders logo

Seattle Sounders

0-0

04:30

35'

1
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ logo
0-1
Nova Iguacu logo

Nova Iguacu

2
0-1

04:30

38'

Club Guabira
Club Guabira logo
0-0
Real Santa Cruz logo

Real Santa Cruz

2
0-0

04:30

37'

Artesanos Metepec FC
Artesanos Metepec FC logo
0-0
Zitacuaro CF logo

Zitacuaro CF

0-0

04:45

23'

Estudiantes Merida FC
Estudiantes Merida FC logo
0-0
Caracas FC logo

Caracas FC

0-0

05:00

7'

Guarany de Bage
Guarany de Bage logo
0-0
São Luiz logo

São Luiz

0-0

05:00

8'

independente-sp
independente-sp logo
0-1
CA Taquaritinga SP logo

CA Taquaritinga SP

1
0-1

05:00

9'

Barretos SP
Barretos SP logo
0-0
America SP logo

America SP

0-0

05:00

4'

Corumbaense
Corumbaense logo
0-0
Ivinhema FC (MS) logo

Ivinhema FC (MS)

0-0

05:00

6'

Joinville SC
Joinville SC logo
0-0
Criciuma logo

Criciuma

0-0

05:00

8'

Morvant Caledonia Utd
Morvant Caledonia Utd logo
1-0
La Horquetta Rangers FC logo

La Horquetta Rangers FC

1-0

05:00

7'

Real Pilar
Real Pilar logo
1-0
Deportivo Muniz logo

Deportivo Muniz

1-0

05:00

7'

1
La Equidad (w)
La Equidad (w) logo
0-0
America de Cali (w) logo

America de Cali (w)

0-0

05:00

8'

Independente FC Limeira
Independente FC Limeira logo
0-1
CA Taquaritinga SP logo

CA Taquaritinga SP

1
0-1

05:00

4'

FC San José del Arenal
FC San José del Arenal logo
0-0
Atletico Pachuca logo

Atletico Pachuca

0-0

05:00

8'

Guerreros DD
Guerreros DD logo
0-0
CH Futbol Club logo

CH Futbol Club

0-0

05:00

4'

Loros Universidad
Loros Universidad logo
0-0
UA Zacatecas logo

UA Zacatecas

0-0

05:00

2'

Pachuca II
Pachuca II logo
0-0
Huracanes Izcalli FC logo

Huracanes Izcalli FC

0-0

05:00

7'

Uruguay(w)
Uruguay(w) logo
0-1
Ecuador (w) logo

Ecuador (w)

0-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Lorient
Lorient logo
0-1
Nantes logo

Nantes

0-0

23:00

FT

Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch logo
3-0
Racing Union Luxemburg logo

Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach logo
1-2
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

LASK Linz
LASK Linz logo
0-1
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-1

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg logo
7-0
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

4-0

23:00

FT

Al Jazira
Al Jazira logo
2-3
Al Nasr Dubai logo

Al Nasr Dubai

1-1

23:00

FT

Al Sharjah
Al Sharjah logo
1-0
Ittihad Kalba FC logo

Ittihad Kalba FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Chenois
Chenois logo
3-2
Meyrin logo

Meyrin

1-2

23:00

FT

Ase de Chastre(w)
Ase de Chastre(w) logo
0-5
Famkes Merkem Women logo

Famkes Merkem Women

0-0

23:00

FT

Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce logo
2-1
Kasimpasa logo

Kasimpasa

0-0

23:00

FT

Konyaspor
Konyaspor logo
2-0
Atakas Hatayspor logo

Atakas Hatayspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Grasse
Grasse logo
0-0
Toulouse FC II logo

Toulouse FC II

0-0

23:00

FT

Feignies
Feignies logo
3-0
Biesheim logo

Biesheim

2-0

23:00

FT

CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo logo
1-1
Real Aviles logo

Real Aviles

1-1

23:00

FT

AD San Juan
AD San Juan logo
0-0
Brea logo

Brea

0-0

23:00

FT

Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3

23:00

FT

Concordia
Concordia logo
2-1
Rotkreuz logo

Rotkreuz

1-1

23:00

FT

FC Thun U21
FC Thun U21 logo
3-3
SV Muttenz logo

SV Muttenz

3-0

23:00

FT

FC Winterthur U21
FC Winterthur U21 logo
2-1
FC Kosova Zurich logo

FC Kosova Zurich

0-0

23:00

FT

Zurich B team
Zurich B team logo
1-0
FC Basel B logo

FC Basel B

1-0

23:00

FT

SE Penya Independent
SE Penya Independent logo
3-0
CF La Nucia logo

CF La Nucia

1-0

23:00

FT

CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara logo
0-2
Cacereno logo

Cacereno

0-0

23:00

FT

UD Sanse
UD Sanse logo
4-0
Montijo logo

Montijo

1-0

23:00

FT

Al Shorta
Al Shorta logo
2-1
Al-Kahrbaa Club logo

Al-Kahrbaa Club

1-1

23:00

FT

F.C. Nouadhibou
F.C. Nouadhibou logo
0-2
Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

23:00

FT

Young Africans
Young Africans logo
4-0
CR Belouizdad logo

CR Belouizdad

1-0

23:00

FT

Pobla De Mafumet CF
Pobla De Mafumet CF logo
0-0
CF Reus Deportiu logo

CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

23:00

FT

Grindavik
Grindavik logo
1-0
Vestri logo

Vestri

1-0

23:00

FT

Vaasa VPS
Vaasa VPS logo
0-1
FC Haka logo

FC Haka

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Ittihad Tripoli
Al Ittihad Tripoli logo
2-0
Asaria logo

Asaria

1-0

23:00

FT

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
2-1
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0

23:00

FT

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
1-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1

23:00

FT

Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga logo
2-0
Ponferradina B logo

Ponferradina B

1-0

23:00

FT

Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas logo
1-1
CD Mirandes B logo

CD Mirandes B

1-1

23:00

FT

CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B logo
4-2
CD Becerril logo

CD Becerril

2-1

23:00

FT

Petrzalka(w)
Petrzalka(w) logo
2-0
MFK Topolcany (w) logo

MFK Topolcany (w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Djoliba
Djoliba logo
3-0
Binga logo

Binga

1-0

23:00

FT

USC Kita
USC Kita logo
0-0
Monrovia Black Star logo

Monrovia Black Star

0-0

23:00

FT

Richards Bay
Richards Bay logo
3-2
Polokwane City FC logo

Polokwane City FC

2-1

23:00

FT

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol logo
2-1
AE Zakakiou logo

AE Zakakiou

0-1

23:00

FT

CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak logo
2-1
Leioa logo

Leioa

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Padura
CD Padura logo
1-0
Anorga logo

Anorga

0-1

23:00

FT

Stadium Casablanca (W)
Stadium Casablanca (W) logo
2-4
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w) logo

CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w)

2-2

23:00

FT

Stade Reims II
Stade Reims II logo
4-0
Reims Ste Anne logo

Reims Ste Anne

1-0

23:00

FT

WAA Banjul
WAA Banjul logo
1-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1-0

23:00

FT

Club Canoneros Marina
Club Canoneros Marina logo
1-0
Deportivo Dongu logo

Deportivo Dongu

1-0

23:00

FT

Ceske Budejovice B
Ceske Budejovice B logo
2-1
Banik Most-Sous logo

Banik Most-Sous

2-0

23:00

FT

CK United FC U20
CK United FC U20 logo
4-2
Wexford FC U20 logo

Wexford FC U20

2-2

23:10

FT

Istra 1961 Pula
Istra 1961 Pula logo
2-1
Rudes logo

Rudes

1-1

23:15

FT

SE AEM B (W)
SE AEM B (W) logo
0-0
Igualada (w) logo

Igualada (w)

0-0

23:30

FT

Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan logo
0-0
Slask Wroclaw logo

Slask Wroclaw

0-0

23:30

FT

DVSC
DVSC logo
1-0
Puskas Akademia FC logo

Puskas Akademia FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin logo
1-0
LKS Nieciecza logo

LKS Nieciecza

0-0

23:30

FT

Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Hadera logo
1-1
Hapoel Jerusalem logo

Hapoel Jerusalem

1-1

23:30

FT

NK Aluminij
NK Aluminij logo
0-4
NK Olimpija Ljubljana logo

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-3

23:30

FT

Arenas Club de Getxo
Arenas Club de Getxo logo
0-0
SD Gernika logo

SD Gernika

0-0

23:30

FT

Kriens
Kriens logo
0-4
SC Cham logo

SC Cham

0-1

23:30

FT

Samger
 Samger logo
1-2
Team Rhino FC logo

Team Rhino FC

1-2

23:30

FT

WAA Banjul
WAA Banjul logo
1-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1-0

23:30

FT

Samanod
Samanod logo
1-0
SD Laredo logo

SD Laredo

0-0

23:30

FT

UD Arenal
UD Arenal logo
1-0
CD Binissalem logo

CD Binissalem

0-0

23:30

FT

UD Collerense
UD Collerense logo
4-0
Inter Manacor logo

Inter Manacor

1-0

23:30

FT

AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur logo
0-1
SONACOS logo

SONACOS

0-1

23:30

FT

Diambars
Diambars logo
1-1
US Goree logo

US Goree

1-1

23:30

FT

Jamono Fatick
Jamono Fatick logo
1-2
Teungueth FC logo

Teungueth FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Cultural de Durango
Cultural de Durango logo
4-0
Urduliz FT logo

Urduliz FT

0-0

23:30

FT

CD Huetor Vega
CD Huetor Vega logo
2-0
Malaga City logo

Malaga City

2-0

23:30

FT

Tudelano
Tudelano logo
1-1
Casalarreina logo

Casalarreina

0-0

23:30

FT

Oslo FA
Oslo FA logo
1-0
Thies FC logo

Thies FC

0-0

23:30

FT

AS Douanes Dakar
AS Douanes Dakar logo
1-1
Demba Diop logo

Demba Diop

0-0

23:30

FT

Shabab Al-Ordon
Shabab Al-Ordon logo
0-1
Al Hussein Irbid logo

Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

23:30

FT

Luders Dov
Luders Dov logo
1-1
Neuberg logo

Neuberg

0-0

23:30

FT

Atlantis
Atlantis logo
0-2
JaPS logo

JaPS

0-0

00:00

FT

FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen logo
3-0
Tescoma Zlin logo

Tescoma Zlin

1-0

00:00

FT

KP Calisia Kalisz
KP Calisia Kalisz logo
5-1
Pogon Siedlce logo

Pogon Siedlce

3-1

00:00

FT

Salernitana
Salernitana logo
0-2
Monza logo

Monza

0-0

00:00

FT

Bourgoin Jallieu
Bourgoin Jallieu logo
0-2
Toulon logo

Toulon

0-0

00:00

FT

Cannes AS
Cannes AS logo
0-0
Frejus St-Raphael logo

Frejus St-Raphael

0-0

00:00

FT

Evian Thonon Gaillard
Evian Thonon Gaillard logo
0-0
Andrezieux logo

Andrezieux

0-0

00:00

FT

Angers II
Angers II logo
1-1
FC Bergerac logo

FC Bergerac

1-0

00:00

FT

Angouleme
Angouleme logo
2-1
Avoine logo

Avoine

1-0

00:00

FT

Blois
Blois logo
2-0
Saumur OL logo

Saumur OL

0-0

00:00

FT

Bourges
Bourges logo
2-0
Les Herbiers logo

Les Herbiers

1-0

00:00

FT

St Pryve St Hilaire
St Pryve St Hilaire logo
1-1
Paris 13 Atletico logo

Paris 13 Atletico

1-1

00:00

FT

Trelissac
Trelissac logo
1-1
Libourne Saint Seurin logo

Libourne Saint Seurin

0-1

00:00

FT

Boulogne
Boulogne logo
2-1
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant logo

Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

1-1

00:00

FT

Dinan Lehon FC
Dinan Lehon FC logo
0-3
FC Chambly Oise logo

FC Chambly Oise

0-2

00:00

FT

Guingamp B
Guingamp B logo
1-2
Granville logo

Granville

0-1

00:00

FT

Racing Club de France
Racing Club de France logo
1-0
Saint Malo logo

Saint Malo

1-0

00:00

FT

Colmar
Colmar logo
1-3
Fleury Merogis U.S. logo

Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-1

00:00

FT

Creteil
Creteil logo
1-1
Bresse Péronnas 01 logo

Bresse Péronnas 01

1-0

00:00

FT

Bobigny A.C.
Bobigny A.C. logo
3-1
Saint Quentin logo

Saint Quentin

3-0

00:00

FT

Macon
Macon logo
0-0
Auxerre B logo

Auxerre B

0-0

00:00

FT

Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC logo
1-2
Real Oviedo B logo

Real Oviedo B

0-2

00:00

FT

Union Langreo
Union Langreo logo
0-0
Marino luanco logo

Marino luanco

0-0

00:00

FT

Al Hazem
Al Hazem logo
1-1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

0-1

00:00

FT

Lamia
Lamia logo
1-3
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

0-2

00:00

FT

Ponferradina
Ponferradina logo
2-0
Real Sociedad B logo

Real Sociedad B

0-0

00:00

FT

CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Rayo Majadahonda logo
1-3
UE Cornella logo

UE Cornella

1-1

00:00

FT

CD Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano logo
0-3
Malaga logo

Malaga

0-2

00:00

FT

Al Gharafa
Al Gharafa logo
1-2
Al-Ahli Doha logo

Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

00:00

FT

Al Markhiya
Al Markhiya logo
0-2
Muaither SC logo

Muaither SC

0-1

00:00

FT

FC Emmenbrucke
FC Emmenbrucke logo
0-2
FC Schotz logo

FC Schotz

0-1

00:00

FT

Tienen (w)
Tienen (w) logo
1-0
FC Alken(w) logo

FC Alken(w)

0-0

00:00

FT

Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico logo
0-0
Aguilas CF logo

Aguilas CF

0-0

00:00

FT

Herbania
Herbania logo
2-3
CD Buzanada logo

CD Buzanada

1-2

00:00

FT

Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo logo
2-0
Conil CF logo

Conil CF

1-0

00:00

FT

FC Baden 1897
FC Baden 1897 logo
2-3
Stade Nyonnais logo

Stade Nyonnais

1-0

00:00

FT

St. Gallen
St. Gallen logo
1-0
Stade Ouchy logo

Stade Ouchy

0-0

00:00

FT

Yverdon
Yverdon logo
0-2
FC Basel 1893 logo

FC Basel 1893

0-1

00:00

FT

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
0-4
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1

00:00

FT

Lusitânia U19
Lusitânia U19 logo
1-1
Pacos Ferreira U19 logo

Pacos Ferreira U19

0-0

00:00

FT

CS Puertollano
CS Puertollano logo
2-0
CP Villarrobledo logo

CP Villarrobledo

1-0

00:00

FT

Maghrib Association Tetouan
Maghrib Association Tetouan logo
1-1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic logo

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-1

00:00

FT

Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis logo
1-1
Othellos Athienou logo

Othellos Athienou

0-0

00:00

FT

Uerdingen KFC 05
Uerdingen KFC 05 logo
1-4
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis logo

DJK Teutonia St.Tonis

0-1

00:00

FT

CD Julio Suarez U19
CD Julio Suarez U19 logo
2-1
UD San Fernando U19 logo

UD San Fernando U19

0-0

00:00

FT

Real Oviedo B women (w)
Real Oviedo B women (w) logo
0-6
Deportivo La Coruna B (w) logo

Deportivo La Coruna B (w)

0-2

00:00

FT

Meerssen
Meerssen logo
3-1
Barendrecht logo

Barendrecht

2-0

00:00

FT

Blagnac
Blagnac logo
0-0
Genets Anglet logo

Genets Anglet

0-0

00:00

FT

Montpellier B
Montpellier B logo
0-0
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B logo

OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B

0-0

00:00

FT

Oissel
Oissel logo
3-1
AG Caennaise logo

AG Caennaise

1-1

00:00

FT

Dijon II
Dijon II logo
1-1
Selongey logo

Selongey

1-0

00:00

FT

Lille B
Lille B logo
3-1
Compiegne logo

Compiegne

2-0

00:00

FT

Vaulx en Velin
Vaulx en Velin logo
1-0
Ain Sud Foot logo

Ain Sud Foot

0-0

00:00

FT

KMC FC
KMC FC logo
2-2
Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

1-0

00:00

FT

Victoria CF Coruna (W)
Victoria CF Coruna (W) logo
1-1
Umia CF Women logo

Umia CF Women

1-0

00:00

FT

Deportiva Venados
Deportiva Venados logo
0-0
Sporting Canamy logo

Sporting Canamy

0-0

00:15

FT

Sint Truidense
Sint Truidense logo
1-0
KVC Westerlo logo

KVC Westerlo

1-0

00:15

FT

Folgore
Folgore logo
4-1
Faetano logo

Faetano

1-1

00:15

FT

Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Connahs Quay Nomads FC logo
2-1
UWIC Inter Cardiff logo

UWIC Inter Cardiff

1-0

00:30

FT

Bournemouth AFC
Bournemouth AFC logo
0-1
Manchester City logo

Manchester City

0-1

00:30

FT

Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés logo
1-1
Mallorca logo

Mallorca

0-0

00:30

FT

Eibar
Eibar logo
2-3
RCD Espanyol logo

RCD Espanyol

1-0

00:30

FT

Villarreal B
Villarreal B logo
0-0
Real Zaragoza logo

Real Zaragoza

0-0

00:30

FT

Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich logo
2-1
RB Leipzig logo

RB Leipzig

0-0

00:30

FT

Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem logo
0-0
Maccabi Netanya logo

Maccabi Netanya

0-0

00:30

FT

Queen of South
Queen of South logo
2-3
Montrose logo

Montrose

1-0

00:30

FT

SC Verl U19
SC Verl U19 logo
1-1
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 logo

Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19

1-0

00:30

FT

Bastia CA
Bastia CA logo
2-0
Aubervilliers logo

Aubervilliers

1-0

00:30

FT

Panserraikos
Panserraikos logo
0-0
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

0-0

00:30

FT

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo logo
2-3
Backa Topola logo

Backa Topola

0-2

00:30

FT

Alessandria
Alessandria logo
0-1
Albinoleffe logo

Albinoleffe

0-1

00:30

FT

Padova
Padova logo
4-0
Arzignano Valchiampo logo

Arzignano Valchiampo

2-0

00:30

FT

Us Pergolettese
Us Pergolettese logo
3-0
Pro Vercelli logo

Pro Vercelli

0-0

00:30

FT

Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto logo
0-1
Trento logo

Trento

0-0

00:30

FT

Recanatese
Recanatese logo
1-0
Vis Pesaro logo

Vis Pesaro

1-0

00:30

FT

CF San Bartolome
CF San Bartolome logo
1-1
Las Palmas Atletico logo

Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

00:30

FT

CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Union Sur Yaiza logo
4-0
CD Santa Ursula logo

CD Santa Ursula

0-0

00:30

FT

Lorca Deportiva FC
Lorca Deportiva FC logo
1-2
Murcia B logo

Murcia B

1-1

00:30

FT

Ciudad Alcala CF (W)
Ciudad Alcala CF (W) logo
1-1
Granada  B (w) logo

Granada B (w)

1-1

00:30

FT

Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel logo
1-3
FC Tzeirey Tamra logo

FC Tzeirey Tamra

1-1

00:45

FT

RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk logo
0-1
Fortuna Sittard logo

Fortuna Sittard

0-0

00:45

FT

AS Denguele
AS Denguele logo
0-0
Academie de FAD logo

Academie de FAD

0-0

01:00

FT

ACSM Politehnica Iași
ACSM Politehnica Iași logo
3-1
FC Rapid 1923 logo

FC Rapid 1923

0-0

01:00

FT

Ajaccio
Ajaccio logo
0-0
Amiens logo

Amiens

0-0

01:00

FT

AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre logo
1-1
Bastia logo

Bastia

1-0

01:00

FT

Bordeaux
Bordeaux logo
1-0
Guingamp logo

Guingamp

1-0

01:00

FT

Concarneau
Concarneau logo
1-3
Stade Lavallois MFC logo

Stade Lavallois MFC

0-1

01:00

FT

Grenoble
Grenoble logo
0-1
Pau FC logo

Pau FC

0-1

01:00

FT

Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen logo
0-0
Paris FC logo

Paris FC

0-0

01:00

FT

Troyes
Troyes logo
1-2
USL Dunkerque logo

USL Dunkerque

1-1

01:00

FT

Valenciennes
Valenciennes logo
0-2
Rodez Aveyron logo

Rodez Aveyron

0-1

01:00

FT

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv logo
1-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva logo

Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

01:00

FT

CFEA
CFEA logo
1-1
GD Chaves logo

GD Chaves

1-1

01:00

FT

SL Benfica B
SL Benfica B logo
2-0
Vilaverdense logo

Vilaverdense

1-0

01:00

FT

AA Portuguesa Santista
AA Portuguesa Santista logo
1-0
Comercial-SP logo

Comercial-SP

0-0

01:00

FT

Sao Caetano
Sao Caetano logo
0-0
Matonense SP logo

Matonense SP

0-0

01:00

FT

Uniao Suzano AC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP logo
0-0
Bandeirante logo

Bandeirante

0-0

01:00

FT

Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP logo
0-3
EC Sao Bernardo/SP logo

EC Sao Bernardo/SP

0-0

01:00

FT

Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nahariya logo
0-0
FC Achva Kfar Manda logo

FC Achva Kfar Manda

0-0

01:00

FT

Czech(w)
Czech(w) logo
1-2
South Korea Women logo

South Korea Women

0-1

01:00

FT

Netherlands U19(w)
Netherlands U19(w) logo
3-0
Germany (w) U19 logo

Germany (w) U19

0-0

01:15

FT

Tolosa CF (w)
Tolosa CF (w) logo
2-0
Mutilvera (w) logo

Mutilvera (w)

2-0

01:15

FT

Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa logo
0-0
Ironi Beit Dagan logo

Ironi Beit Dagan

0-0

01:30

FT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz logo
1-1
Zaglebie Lubin B logo

Zaglebie Lubin B

0-0

01:30

FT

Thes Sport
Thes Sport logo
2-0
VC Winkel Sport logo

VC Winkel Sport

1-0

01:30

FT

Maranguape CE
Maranguape CE logo
0-0
Pacatuba logo

Pacatuba

0-0

01:30

FT

Castanhal PA
Castanhal PA logo
0-0
Sao Francisco FC/PA logo

Sao Francisco FC/PA

0-0

01:30

FT

Samambaia DF
Samambaia DF logo
0-3
Ceilandia DF logo

Ceilandia DF

0-1

01:30

FT

Lions Gibraltar
Lions Gibraltar logo
2-1
Manchester 62 FC logo

Manchester 62 FC

0-0

01:30

FT

Slovenia(w)
Slovenia(w) logo
0-1
Finland (w) logo

Finland (w)

0-1

01:30

FT

Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II logo
0-0
SC Covilha logo

SC Covilha

0-0

02:00

FT

Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec logo
0-0
Rakow Czestochowa logo

Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

02:00

FT

Oostende
Oostende logo
1-4
Club Brugge KV U23 logo

Club Brugge KV U23

0-0

02:00

FT

RFC de Liege
RFC de Liege logo
1-1
Standard Liege II logo

Standard Liege II

0-0

02:00

FT

PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle logo
1-7
PSV Eindhoven logo

PSV Eindhoven

1-2

02:00

FT

Charleroi B
Charleroi B logo
3-0
Hoogstraten VV logo

Hoogstraten VV

0-0

02:00

FT

Sc Lokeren Temse
Sc Lokeren Temse logo
2-1
KSK Heist logo

KSK Heist

1-1

02:00

FT

Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton logo
2-0
Gent B logo

Gent B

2-0

02:00

FT

Lausanne SportsU21
Lausanne SportsU21 logo
2-1
La Chaux-de-Fonds logo

La Chaux-de-Fonds

1-0

02:00

FT

Besancon
Besancon logo
0-0
AS Furiani Agliani logo

AS Furiani Agliani

0-0

02:00

FT

SD Logrones
SD Logrones logo
1-0
CD Arenteiro logo

CD Arenteiro

1-0

02:00

FT

SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona logo
0-0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF logo

Unionistas de Salamanca CF

0-0

02:00

FT

ES du Sahel
ES du Sahel logo
0-2
Esperance Sportive de Tunis logo

Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-2

02:00

FT

Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew logo
1-0
Atlanta United logo

Atlanta United

1-0

02:00

FT

Ituano SP
Ituano  SP logo
0-1
Red Bull Bragantino logo

Red Bull Bragantino

0-1

02:00

FT

Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino logo
1-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

1-0

02:00

FT

Audax Rio RJ
Audax Rio RJ logo
0-2
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-1

02:00

FT

Cariri FC
Cariri FC logo
1-1
Guarani CE logo

Guarani CE

0-1

02:00

FT

Villa Nova-MG
Villa Nova-MG logo
0-3
Tombense logo

Tombense

0-1

02:00

FT

Ipatinga
Ipatinga logo
2-0
Democrata logo

Democrata

1-0

02:00

FT

Sao Bento
Sao Bento logo
2-1
Oeste FC logo

Oeste FC

1-1

02:00

FT

AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP logo
1-1
Rio Claro logo

Rio Claro

0-1

02:00

FT

Audax Sao Paulo
Audax Sao Paulo logo
0-1
Sao carlense logo

Sao carlense

0-0

02:00

FT

Penapolense
Penapolense logo
4-1
Jabaquara SP logo

Jabaquara SP

1-0

02:00

FT

Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO
Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO logo
1-0
Araguaina logo

Araguaina

1-0

02:00

FT

Gurupi
Gurupi logo
0-0
Tocantinopolis logo

Tocantinopolis

0-0

02:00

FT

Oratorio RC
Oratorio RC logo
2-0
Santana AP logo

Santana AP

2-0

02:00

FT

Vitoria ES
Vitoria ES logo
0-0
jaguare logo

jaguare

0-0

02:00

FT

Sergipe Se
Sergipe Se logo
0-1
Falcon FC logo

Falcon FC

0-0

02:00

FT

Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira logo
0-0
Academia Puerto Cabello logo

Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

02:00

FT

San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo logo
0-0
Universitario De Vinto logo

Universitario De Vinto

0-0

02:00

FT

Olympique de Safi
Olympique de Safi logo
2-0
Renaissance Zmamra logo

Renaissance Zmamra

2-0

02:00

FT

KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates logo
1-2
RC Lebbeke logo

RC Lebbeke

1-1

02:22

FT

Gallos NL
Gallos NL logo
1-1
Irritilas FC logo

Irritilas FC

0-0

02:30

FT

FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg logo
3-0
Schalke 04 logo

Schalke 04

3-0

02:30

FT

Atletic America
Atletic America logo
6-3
CF Esperanca dAndorra logo

CF Esperanca dAndorra

0-2

02:30

FT

Caxias RS
Caxias RS logo
2-0
Avenida RS logo

Avenida RS

1-0

02:30

FT

Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas logo
1-0
Juventude logo

Juventude

0-0

02:30

FT

Chapadinha FC
Chapadinha FC logo
2-1
Cordino logo

Cordino

2-0

02:30

FT

America MG
America MG logo
1-1
Atletico Mineiro logo

Atletico Mineiro

1-0

02:30

FT

Porto PE
Porto PE logo
1-2
Petrolina PE logo

Petrolina PE

0-1

02:30

FT

Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Afogados da Ingazeira FC logo
3-2
Maguary PE logo

Maguary PE

0-0

02:30

FT

Central SC
Central SC logo
0-1
Santa Cruz PE logo

Santa Cruz PE

0-0

02:30

FT

Nautico
Nautico logo
1-0
Sport Club do Recife logo

Sport Club do Recife

0-0

02:30

FT

flamengo arcoverde
flamengo arcoverde logo
0-4
Retro FC Brasil logo

Retro FC Brasil

0-3

02:30

FT

Avaí FC
Avaí FC logo
0-1
Brusque FC logo

Brusque FC

0-1

02:30

FT

Serra Branca EC
Serra Branca EC logo
1-1
Nacional de Patos PB logo

Nacional de Patos PB

1-0

02:30

FT

Grasshopper
Grasshopper logo
0-1
Luzern logo

Luzern

0-0

02:30

FT

Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Uniao Rondonopolis MT logo
4-1
Araguaia logo

Araguaia

2-0

02:30

FT

Cuiaba
Cuiaba logo
2-2
Nova Mutum EC logo

Nova Mutum EC

1-0

02:30

FT

OperArio MT
OperArio MT logo
1-0
Academia Futebol logo

Academia Futebol

0-0

02:30

FT

Luverdense
Luverdense logo
4-1
Dom Bosco MT logo

Dom Bosco MT

2-1

02:30

FT

Primavera AC
Primavera AC logo
1-1
Mixto EC logo

Mixto EC

0-0

02:30

FT

AC Hamachtesh Givataim
AC Hamachtesh Givataim logo
1-0
Hapoel Hod HaSharon logo

Hapoel Hod HaSharon

0-0

02:45

FT

Mechelen
Mechelen logo
3-0
KV Kortrijk logo

KV Kortrijk

1-0

02:45

FT

Genoa
Genoa logo
2-0
Udinese logo

Udinese

2-0

02:45

FT

Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers logo
0-0
Derry City logo

Derry City

0-0

03:00

FT

Arsenal
Arsenal logo
4-1
Newcastle United logo

Newcastle United

2-0

03:00

FT

Almeria
Almeria logo
2-2
Atletico Madrid logo

Atletico Madrid

1-1

03:00

FT

NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen logo
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam logo

Sparta Rotterdam

2-0

03:00

FT

Strasbourg
Strasbourg logo
0-3
Stade Brestois 29 logo

Stade Brestois 29

0-2

03:00

FT

CA Independiente
CA Independiente logo
0-1
Racing Club de Avellaneda logo

Racing Club de Avellaneda

0-0

03:00

FT

tuntum EC
tuntum EC logo
2-0
Maranhao logo

Maranhao

2-0

03:00

FT

Uberlandia MG
Uberlandia MG logo
2-1
Athletic Club MG logo

Athletic Club MG

0-0

03:00

FT

XV de Piracicaba
XV de Piracicaba logo
1-1
Primavera logo

Primavera

0-1

03:00

FT

Linense(BRA)
Linense(BRA) logo
0-0
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP logo

Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP

0-0

03:00

FT

Gremio Prudente
Gremio Prudente logo
3-1
Itapirense Sp logo

Itapirense Sp

1-0

03:00

FT

Catanduva FC
Catanduva FC logo
1-0
Uniao Sao Joao logo

Uniao Sao Joao

0-0

03:00

FT

AA Portuguesa
AA Portuguesa logo
0-0
Costa Rica MS logo

Costa Rica MS

0-0

03:00

FT

CSA Maceio
CSA Maceio logo
1-1
SC Penedense logo

SC Penedense

1-0

03:00

FT

ASA AL
ASA AL logo
2-2
Murici logo

Murici

1-1

03:00

FT

Defensores Unidos
Defensores Unidos logo
0-0
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero logo

Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

0-0

03:00

FT

Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn logo
0-0
Gimnasia yTiro logo

Gimnasia yTiro

0-0

03:00

FT

Almagro
Almagro logo
0-0
CA Brown Adrogue logo

CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

03:00

FT

Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Atletico Acassuso logo
0-2
Flandria logo

Flandria

0-0

03:00

FT

Canuelas FC
Canuelas FC logo
2-1
Comunicaciones BsAs logo

Comunicaciones BsAs

1-1

03:00

FT

Excursionistas
Excursionistas logo
1-0
Villa San Carlos logo

Villa San Carlos

0-0

03:00

FT

Ferrocarril Midland
Ferrocarril Midland logo
0-3
Argentino de Quilmes logo

Argentino de Quilmes

0-1

03:00

FT

Argentino de Rosario
Argentino de Rosario logo
2-0
Mercedes logo

Mercedes

0-0

03:00

FT

CA Atlas
CA Atlas logo
3-0
Puerto Nuevo logo

Puerto Nuevo

1-0

03:00

FT

Defensores de Cambaceres
Defensores de Cambaceres logo
0-0
Central Cordoba De Rosario logo

Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

03:00

FT

Uhl Que Sa
Uhl Que Sa logo
0-1
Ituzaingo logo

Ituzaingo

0-0

03:00

FT

Yupanqui
Yupanqui logo
1-2
El Porvenir logo

El Porvenir

1-1

03:00

FT

CA Boston River
CA Boston River logo
0-0
Danubio FC logo

Danubio FC

0-0

03:00

FT

Sport Boys
Sport Boys logo
3-0
Cusco FC logo

Cusco FC

2-0

03:00

FT

UTC Cajamarca
UTC Cajamarca logo
0-0
Universitario De Deportes logo

Universitario De Deportes

0-0

03:00

FT

Bermuda U20
Bermuda U20 logo
2-1
Grenada U20 logo

Grenada U20

1-1

04:00

FT

EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense logo
1-2
Jacobina EC logo

Jacobina EC

0-1

06:00

FT

Universidad de San Carlos
Universidad de San Carlos logo
2-1
Heredia logo

Heredia

1-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy